1. Anna Maria DE MUNCK |
|
N: |
12 jan 1754 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
28 mai 1814 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde?, , , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
2. Jan Baptist DE MUNCK |
|
N: |
09 jan 1719 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
17 juin 1750 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
14 juin 1782 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
4. Pieter Joos DE MUNCK |
|
N: |
09 nov 1671 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
26 juin 1715 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
17 jan 1749 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
8. Frans DE MUNCK |
=> |
|
N: |
28 mars 1641 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
01 jan 1665 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
29 juin 1693 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
9. Catharina DE COCK |
=> |
|
N: |
29 août 1648 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
11 nov 1693 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
5. Catharina DECKERS |
|
N: |
21 mars 1697 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
|
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde?, , , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
10. Judocus DECKERS |
|
N: |
|
L: |
|
M: |
10 mai 1687 |
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde, Ovl, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
|
L: |
|
|
|
3. Anna Maria COOREMAN |
|
N: |
26 nov 1723 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
|
L: |
Sint-Gillis-Dendermonde?, , , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
6. Egidius COOREMAN |
|
N: |
27 déc 1687 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
24 mai 1716 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
23 mars 1747 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
12. Johannes COOREMAN |
=> |
|
N: |
27 fév 1649 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
20 oct 1679 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
28 déc 1715 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
13. Johanna BOSMAN |
=> |
|
N: |
23 jan 1655 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
11 sept 1709 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
7. Judoca BOSTEELS |
|
N: |
15 déc 1690 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
14 fév 1771 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
14. Lucas BOSTEELS |
=> |
|
N: |
31 mars 1655 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
M: |
19 août 1684 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
D: |
09 nov 1717 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|
15. Anna VAN EYSTERGHEM |
=> |
|
N: |
vers 1659 |
L: |
?, ?, , ?, ?, |
D: |
09 juin 1735 |
L: |
Lebbeke, Termonde, , Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgique, |
|